Turnierergebnisse 2011


Datum Ort Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
17.09.2011 Kalkreuth Alina Schneider Mr. Tarek A-Dressur 3.
27.08.2011 Colmnitz Angela Schneider Sir Diego Reitpferdeprüfung 4.
27.08.2011 Colmnitz Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 1.
26.08.2011 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Mary Lu E-Dressur 4.
26.08.2011 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Lana E-Springen 3.
26.08.2011 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 3.
21.08.2011 Lützeroda Alina Schneider Lana kombinierte Prüfung 1.
21.08.2011 Lützeroda Alina Schneider Lana E-Gelände 2.
21.08.2011 Lützeroda Alina Schneider Lana E-Springen 3.
21.08.2011 Lützeroda Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 2.
10.08.2011 Seelitz Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 2.
10.08.2011 Seelitz Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 2.
07.08.2011 Wiesa Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 5.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Lene Kasper Wim L-Dressur 7.
07.08.2011 Wiesa Constanze Walther Madam S Reiterwettbewerb 1.
07.08.2011 Wiesa Tom Walther Madam S E-Dressur 1.
07.08.2011 Wiesa Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 6.
07.08.2011 Wiesa Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 1.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Romy Hübschmann Dunja A-Dressur 8.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Claudia Eismann. Dunja E-Dressur 3.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur L-Dressur 5.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 1.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 2.
06.08.2011 Wiesa Angela Schneider Sir Diego Reitpferdeprüfung 3.
30.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 4.
30.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 4.
30.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 5.
30.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Alina Schneider Lana A-Dressur R1
30.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Alina Schneider Lana E-Springen 2.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 1.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 6.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Romy Hübschmann Dunja A-Dressur 4.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Alina Schneider Mary Lu E-Dressur 3.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Romy Hübschmann Dunja A-Dressur 4.
29.07.2011 Dorfchemnitz Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 1.
22.07.2011 Limbach Oberfrohna Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 4.
03.07.2011 Niederdorf Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur A-Dressur 3.
25.06.2011 Dittersdorf Lene Kasper Wim L-Dressur 9.
25.06.2011 Dittersdorf Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 5.
19.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 1.
19.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 1.
19.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Black Pearl Reitpferdeprüfung 3.
19.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 1.
18.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 2.
18.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Black Pearl Reitpferdeprüfung 3.
18.06.2011 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 2.
18./19.06.2011 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 5.
03.06.2011 Pappendorf Alina Schneider Lana Geländereiterwettbewerb 5.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 3.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Alina Schneider Lana A-Dressur 4.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Alina Schneider Lana A-Dressur 1.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Big Ben Reitpferdeprüfung 4.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Gigelbergs Jaspis A-Dressur 10.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 1.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 1.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Constance Walter Madam Reiterwettbewerb 2.
28./29.05.2011 Grünstädtel Tom Walther Madam E-Dressur
19.05.2011 Kalkreuth Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 6.
19.05.2011 Kalkreuth Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 3.
15.05.2011 Röhrsdorf Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 3.
15.05.2011 Röhrsdorf Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde L 4.
14.05.2011 Zwönitz Constance Walther Madam Reiterwettbewerb 2.
14.05.2011 Zwönitz Tom Walther Madam E-Dressur 3.
10.04.2011 Salbitz Alina Schneider Lana E-Dressur 1.

Turnierergebnisse 2010


Datum Ort Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
16.10.2010 Oberpörlitz Alina Schneider Ivory Jungzüchterwettbewerb 6.
16.10.2010 Oberpörlitz Alina Schneider Ivory E-Dressur 5.
28.08.2010 Lüttewitz Angela Schneider Nasrim A-Dressur 4.
21.08.2010 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Ivory E-Dressur 3.
21.08.2010 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Mary Lu E-Dressur 1.
14.08.2010 Oberpörlitz Alina Schneider Sara Reitwettbewerb 2.
14.08.2010 Oberpörlitz Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 2.
01.08.2010 Wiesa Constance Walther Madam S Reitwettbewerb 1.
01.08.2010 Wiesa Celine Kasper Wim Führzügel 1.
31.07.2010 Wiesa Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 4.
01.08.2010 Wiesa Angela Schneider Nasrim A-Dressur 7.
31.07.2010 Wiesa Lene Kasper Wim Dressurpferde A 2.
31.07.2010 Wiesa Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 2.
31.07.2010 Wiesa Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 1.
23.07.2010 Limbach Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 3.
10.07.2010 Weißbach Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 2./6.
26.06.2010 Niederdorf Alina Schneider Ivory Caprilli 6.
26.06.2010 Niederdorf Celine Kasper Wim Führzügel 1.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 1.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Dressurpferde A 1.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Championat 1.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Phiby Reitpferde 3.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Phiby Dressurpferde A 3.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Phiby Championat 4.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 2.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Constance Walther Madam S Reiterwettbewerb 4.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Tom Walther Madam S E-Dressur 1.
19./20.06.2010 Lengenfeld Constance Walther Madam S Reiterwettbewerb 4.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Tom Walther Madam S E-Dressur 1.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Constance Walther Madam S Reiterwettbewerb 1.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Kristina Groß Sunny E-Dressur 1 2.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 2.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur A-Dressur 2 2.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Phiby Reitpferde 6.
12.06.2010 Grünstädtel Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 7 5.
06.06.2010 Zwönitz Celine Kasper Wim Führzügel 1.
05.06.2010 Zwönitz Alina Schneider Ivory Umgang mit dem Pferd 2.
05/06.06.2010 Zwönitz Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 1./3.
05/06.06.2010 Zwönitz Claudia Walther Madam S L-Dressur 2.
01.05.2010 Mülsen St. Jacob Claudia Walther Madam S A-Dressur 5 5.
01.05.2010 Mülsen St. Jacob Isabelle Weber Elison A-Dressur 5 6.
25.04.2010 Lößnitz Celine Kasper Wim Führzügel 2.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 3.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Angela Schneider Phiby Reitpferde 3.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Angela Schneider Phiby A-Dressur 3 3.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Lene Kasper Wim A-Dressur 3 2.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Constance Walther Madam S Reitwettbewerb 2.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Claudia Walther Madam S Reitwettbewerb 2.
24.04.2010 Seifersdorf Christin Elison A-Dressur 5 13.
Februar Prussendorf Angela Schneider Notre Charmeur Reitpferde 2.

Turnierergebnisse 2009


Datum Ort Reiter Pferd Prüfung Platz
13.09.2009 Burgstädt Christin Weber Elison Dressur A 5.
05.09.2009 Kleinröhrsdorf Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde L 3.
05.09.2009 Kleinröhrsdorf Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde M 2.
30.08.2009 Lüttewitz Angela Schneider Phiby Reitpferde 1.
29.08.2009 Meerane Isabelle Weber Elison Dressurreiter A 5.
29.08.2009 Lüttewitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur A 11.
29.08.2009 Lüttewitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur L 2.
15.08.2009 Dorfchemnitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur A 5.
15.08.2009 Dorfchemnitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur L 7.
15.08.2009 Dorfchemnitz Daniela Wagner Vulkan Dressur E 10.
15.08.2009 Dorfchemnitz Lene Wim Dressur E 1.
15.08.2009 Dorfchemnitz Christin Weber Elison Dressur A6 5.
02.08.2009 Wiesa Celine Wim Führzügel 2.
18.07.2009 Giegengrün Romy Hübschmann Amadeus Dressur A 6.
12.07.2009 Grimma Angela Schneider Chocolate Cream B Reitpferde 3.
12.07.2009 Grimma Angela Schneider Niklas Reitpferde 3.
11.07.2009 Weißbach Isabelle Weber Elison Dressurreiter A 3.
11.07.2009 Weißbach Isabelle Weber Elison Dressur A 7.
08.07.2009 Seelitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde A 1.
08.07.2009 Seelitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde L 2.
28.06.2009 Noschkowitz Alina Schneider Ivory Reiterwettbewerb 1.
21.06.2009 Lengenfeld Tom Walther Madam S Dressur E 2.
20.06.2009 Lengenfeld Alina Schneider Ivory Reiterwettbewerb 1.
20.06.2009 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde L 3.
20.06.2009 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde A 1.
20.06.2009 Lengenfeld Angela Schneider Niklas Reitpferde 3.
20.06.2009 Lengenfeld Constance Walther Madam S Reiterwettbewerb 2.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Niklas Reitpferde 3.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde A 2.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Claudia Walther Madam S Dressur A 1.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Claudia Walther Madam S Dressur A 3.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Tom Walther Madam S Dressur E 1.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Tom Walther Madam S Dressur E 3.
13.06.2009 Grünstädtel Lene Wim Dressur E 2.
07.06.2009 Zwönitz Angela Schneider Niklas Reitpferde 1.
07.06.2009 Zwönitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur L 4.
07.06.2009 Zwönitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur A 3.
07.06.2009 Zwönitz Celine Wim Führzügel 2.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Alina Schneider Ivory Reiterwettbewerb 4.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Alina Schneider Ivory Umgang mit dem Pferd 2.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Lene Wim Dressur E 11.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Kristina Groß Sunny Dressur E 8.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Katharina Groß Sunny Reiterwettbewerb 7.
06.06.2009 Zwönitz Claudia Walther Madam S Dressur A 6.
24.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Tom Walther Madam S Dressur E 8.
24.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Alina Schneider Ivory Führzügel 3.
24.05.2009 Lößnitz Lene Wim Dressur E 5.
24.05.2009 Lößnitz Daniela Wagner Vulkan Dressur E 1.
23.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur L 2.
22.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Claudia Walther Madam S Dressur A 4.
22.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Claudia Walther Madam S Dressur L 2.
22.05.2009 Röhrsdorf Angela Schneider Ivory Dressur A 8.
13.05.2009 Seelitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde A 3.
13.05.2009 Seelitz Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde L 1.
15.02.2009 Mühlberg Angela Schneider Bumerang Reitpferde 3.
15.02.2009 Mühlberg Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressurpferde A 4.
15.02.2009 Mühlberg Angela Schneider Be Happy Dressur A 2.
15.02.2009 Mühlberg Alina Schneider Be Happy Führzügel 1.